logo
Club Crisol Internacional
Asociación de Jubilados y Pensionistas de Orihuela Costa
Miembro de U.D.P.
logo
Club Crisol Internacional
Asociación de Jubilados y Pensionistas de Orihuela Costa
Centro Cívico “Alameda del Mar”
C/ Santa Alodia, 1 - 03189 Orihuela Costa
WEEKLY PROGRAM
Monday
09:30 h - 10:45 h Line Dance (Liesbeth, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
10:00 h - 11:00 h Tai Chi (Liu, Physical Maintenance - 1st Floor )
11:15 h - 13:00 h Spanish for beginners (Camillo, Multipurpose room - 1st Floor )
11:45 h - 12:30 h Gym class (María Jesús, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
15:45 h - 17:15 h Yoga (Lara, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
16:00 h - 17:15 h Tango-Practica (Hartmut / Renate, Physical Maintenance - 1st Floor )
 
Tuesday
10:00 h Nordic Walking meeting pt. Canal (Villamartín dir. Cartagena)
10:00 h - 11:00 h Tai Chi (Lester, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
10:00 h - 11:15 h Spanish for beginners (Anja, Room 3 - 1st Floor )
10:00 h - 11:30 h Computing (Camillo, Room 1 - 1st Floor )
11:30 h - 12:30 h Tai Chi (Lester, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
11:30 h - 12:45 h Spanish for beginners (Anja, Room 3 - 1st Floor )
12:30 h - 13:30 h Self defense (Lester, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
15:00 h Pétanque CRISOL (Vicente)
15:00 h - 17:00 h Handworks (Roswitha , Room 2 - 1st Floor )
15:30 h - 17:00 h Yoga (Maribel, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
 
Wednesday
10:00 h - 11:00 h Tai Chi (Liu, Physical Maintenance - 1st Floor )
10:00 h - 11:00 h Russian for beginners (Ludmila, Room 1 - 1st Floor )
11:00 h - 12:00 h Tai Chi (Lester, Physical Maintenance - 1st Floor )
11:30 h - 13:00 h Theater (María Jesús, Game room - 1st Floor)
12:00 h - 13:00 h Spanish for beginners (Lola, Room 3 - 1st Floor )
15:30 h - 17:00 h Singing class only in spanish (Anja / Pilar, Game room - 1st Floor)
15:45 h - 17:15 h Yoga (Lara, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
 
Thursday
10:00 h - 11:00 h Tai Chi (Liu, Physical Maintenance - 1st Floor )
10:00 h - 11:30 h Computing for beginners (Camillo, Room 1 - 1st Floor )
11:00 h - 12:00 h Dance "Latinos" (Ana, Physical Maintenance - 1st Floor )
11:45 h - 12:30 h Pilates (María Jesús, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
15:00 h Pétanque CRISOL (Vicente)
15:00 h - 16:00 h Painting (Mila —> 16/01/2020, Room 2 - 1st Floor )
15:30 h - 17:00 h Yoga (Maribel, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
 
Friday
10:00 h Nordic Walking meeting pt. Canal (Villa Martin dir. Cartagena)
10:00 h - 11:00 h Tango for beginners (Hartmut / Renate, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
10:00 h - 11:30 h Spanish conversation (Camillo, Multipurpose room - 1st Floor )
10:00 h - 11:00 h Tai Chi for advanced (Liu, Physical Maintenance - 1st Floor )
11:00 h - 12:00 h Tango for advanced (Harmut / Renate, Multipurpose room - Ground floor)
10:45 h - 11:45 h Russian for beginners (Tatiana, Room 3 - 1st Floor )
12:00 h - 13:00 h Spanish for advanced (Lola, Room 3 - 1st Floor )
12:00 h - 13:00 h Coro Crisol
12:00 h - 13:30 h Dance: Sevillanas (María, Physical Maintenance - 1st Floor )
15:00 h - 17:30 h Painting - Oleo (Rita, Room 2 - 1st Floor )

Asociación Crisol Internacional